TwitterFacebook LinkedInRSS Feed
sábado, 18 de septiembre de 2010

PARRILLA MOTO2 G.P. de Aragón- Motorland de motociclismo 18-9

PARRILLA MOTO2 G.P. de Aragón- Motorland de motociclismo 18-9


1 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Fimmco Speed Up Speed Up 279,4 1'55.148
2 45 Scott REDDING GBR Marc VDS Racing Team Suter 270,5 1'55.189 0.041 / 0.041
3 15 Alex DE ANGELIS RSM JIR Moto2 Motobi 275,7 1'55.194 0.046 / 0.005
4 60 Julian SIMON SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Suter 271,3 1'55.364 0.216 / 0.170
5 3 Simone CORSI ITA JIR Moto2 Motobi 275,2 1'55.499 0.351 / 0.135
6 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Forward Racing Suter 269,3 1'55.585 0.437 / 0.086
7 2 Gabor TALMACSI HUN Fimmco Speed Up Speed Up 277,6 1'55.627 0.479 / 0.042
8 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Gresini Racing Moto2 Moriwaki 273,6 1'55.752 0.604 / 0.125
9 65 Stefan BRADL GER Viessmann Kiefer Racing Suter 273,5 1'55.752 0.604
10 35 Raffaele DE ROSA ITA Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 273,4 1'55.794 0.646 / 0.042
11 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Technomag-CIP Suter 271,4 1'55.819 0.671 / 0.025
12 24 Toni ELIAS SPA Gresini Racing Moto2 Moriwaki 271,4 1'55.838 0.690 / 0.019
13 54 Kev COGHLAN GBR Monlau Joey Darcey FTR 276,5 1'55.859 0.711 / 0.021
14 16 Jules CLUZEL FRA Forward Racing Suter 276,6 1'55.882 0.734 / 0.023
15 63 Mike DI MEGLIO FRA Mapfre Aspar Team Suter 275,9 1'55.941 0.793 / 0.059
16 68 Yonny HERNANDEZ COL Blusens-STX BQR-Moto2 268,4 1'56.036 0.888 / 0.095
17 25 Alex BALDOLINI ITA Caretta Technology Race Dept I.C.P. 271,9 1'56.045 0.897 / 0.009
18 4 Ricard CARDUS SPA Maquinza-SAG Team Bimota 275,5 1'56.069 0.921 / 0.024
19 55 Hector FAUBEL SPA Marc VDS Racing Team Suter 273,8 1'56.111 0.963 / 0.042
20 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Interwetten Moriwaki Moto2 Moriwaki 275,0 1'56.124 0.976 / 0.013
21 14 Ratthapark WILAIROT THA Thai Honda PTT Singha SAG Bimota 274,7 1'56.220 1.072 / 0.096
22 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE Cardion AB Motoracing FTR 271,8 1'56.223 1.075 / 0.003
23 44 Roberto ROLFO ITA Italtrans S.T.R. Suter 271,3 1'56.251 1.103 / 0.028
24 75 Mattia PASINI ITA Vector Kiefer Racing Suter 276,1 1'56.341 1.193 / 0.090
25 40 Sergio GADEA SPA Tenerife 40 Pons Pons Kalex 276,6 1'56.411 1.263 / 0.070
26 72 Yuki TAKAHASHI JPN Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 274,5 1'56.440 1.292 / 0.029
27 6 Alex DEBON SPA Aeroport de Castello - Ajo FTR 273,2 1'56.574 1.426 / 0.134
28 8 Anthony WEST AUS MZ Racing Team MZ-RE Honda 270,4 1'56.584 1.436 / 0.010
29 43 Roman RAMOS SPA MIR Racing MIR Racing 271,4 1'56.596 1.448 / 0.012
30 80 Axel PONS SPA Tenerife 40 Pons Pons Kalex 275,6 1'56.691 1.543 / 0.095
31 64 Santiago HERNANDEZ COL Matteoni CP Racing Moriwaki 269,0 1'57.063 1.915 / 0.372
32 10 Fonsi NIETO SPA Holiday Gym G22 Moriwaki 270,1 1'57.159 2.011 / 0.096
33 53 Valentin DEBISE FRA WTR San Marino Team ADV 266,9 1'57.191 2.043 / 0.032
34 95 Mashel AL NAIMI QAT Blusens-STX BQR-Moto2 271,2 1'57.474 2.326 / 0.283
35 9 Kenny NOYES USA Jack & Jones by A.Banderas Promoharris 266,5 1'57.524 2.376 / 0.050
36 59 Niccolo CANEPA ITA Bimota - M Racing Bimota 267,8 1'57.582 2.434 / 0.058
37 39 Robertino PIETRI VEN Italtrans S.T.R. Suter 270,2 1'57.796 2.648 / 0.214
38 88 Yannick GUERRA SPA Holiday Gym G22 Moriwaki 270,0 1'57.948 2.800 / 0.152
39 5 Joan OLIVE SPA Jack & Jones by A.Banderas Promoharris 270,6 1'58.052 2.904 / 0.104
40 28 Kazuki WATANABE JPN Racing Team Germany Suter 272,2 1'58.258 3.110 / 0.206

No hay comentarios: