TwitterFacebook LinkedInRSS Feed
domingo, 19 de septiembre de 2010

RESULTADO MOTO2 G.P. de Aragón- Motorland de motociclismo 18-9

RESULTADO MOTO2 G.P. de Aragón- Motorland de motociclismo 18-9


1 25 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Fimmco Speed Up Speed Up 157,8 40'33.264
2 20 60 Julian SIMON SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Suter 157,4 +6.203
3 16 2 Gabor TALMACSI HUN Fimmco Speed Up Speed Up 157,4 +6.276
4 13 24 Toni ELIAS SPA Gresini Racing Moto2 Moriwaki 157,3 +7.123
5 11 3 Simone CORSI ITA JIR Moto2 Motobi 157,2 +9.160
6 10 16 Jules CLUZEL FRA Forward Racing Suter 156,9 +12.881
7 9 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Technomag-CIP Suter 156,9 +12.987
8 8 45 Scott REDDING GBR Marc VDS Racing Team Suter 156,6 +18.881
9 7 65 Stefan BRADL GER Viessmann Kiefer Racing Suter 156,4 +20.893
10 6 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Interwetten Moriwaki Moto2 Moriwaki 156,4 +21.171
11 5 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Forward Racing Suter 156,4 +21.426
12 4 72 Yuki TAKAHASHI JPN Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 156,4 +21.978
13 3 63 Mike DI MEGLIO FRA Mapfre Aspar Team Suter 156,3 +22.171
14 2 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Gresini Racing Moto2 Moriwaki 156,2 +24.747
15 1 14 Ratthapark WILAIROT THA Thai Honda PTT Singha SAG Bimota 155,8 +30.452
16 43 Roman RAMOS SPA MIR Racing MIR Racing 155,7 +31.716
17 55 Hector FAUBEL SPA Marc VDS Racing Team Suter 155,6 +33.594
18 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE Cardion AB Motoracing FTR 155,6 +33.801
19 44 Roberto ROLFO ITA Italtrans S.T.R. Suter 155,4 +37.621
20 40 Sergio GADEA SPA Tenerife 40 Pons Pons Kalex 155,3 +39.428
21 8 Anthony WEST AUS MZ Racing Team MZ-RE Honda 155,0 +43.799
22 6 Alex DEBON SPA Aeroport de Castello - Ajo FTR 154,9 +44.855
23 64 Santiago HERNANDEZ COL Matteoni CP Racing Moriwaki 154,9 +45.164
24 88 Yannick GUERRA SPA Holiday Gym G22 Moriwaki 154,0 +59.926
25 28 Kazuki WATANABE JPN Racing Team Germany Suter 153,3 +1'11.176
26 59 Niccolo CANEPA ITA Bimota - M Racing Bimota 153,3 +1'11.208
27 53 Valentin DEBISE FRA WTR San Marino Team ADV 153,3 +1'11.364
28 5 Joan OLIVE SPA Jack & Jones by A.Banderas Promoharris 152,6 +1'22.224
No Clasificado
80 Axel PONS SPA Tenerife 40 Pons Pons Kalex 154,8 8 Vueltas
95 Mashel AL NAIMI QAT Blusens-STX BQR-Moto2 152,1 9 Vueltas
9 Kenny NOYES USA Jack & Jones by A.Banderas Promoharris 151,9 9 Vueltas
35 Raffaele DE ROSA ITA Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 156,1 11 Vueltas
75 Mattia PASINI ITA Vector Kiefer Racing Suter 147,3 12 Vueltas
39 Robertino PIETRI VEN Italtrans S.T.R. Suter 150,8 13 Vueltas
15 Alex DE ANGELIS RSM JIR Moto2 Motobi 156,4 15 Vueltas
54 Kev COGHLAN GBR Monlau Joey Darcey FTR 109,4 20 Vueltas
10 Fonsi NIETO SPA Holiday Gym G22 Moriwaki 0 Vuelta
25 Alex BALDOLINI ITA Caretta Technology Race Dept I.C.P. 0 Vuelta
4 Ricard CARDUS SPA Maquinza-SAG Team Bimota 0 Vuelta
68 Yonny HERNANDEZ COL Blusens-STX BQR-Moto2 0 Vuelta





No hay comentarios: